bambini dipingere facile
Solo tre pulsanti:- Scegliere il colore- Variazione pennello- Cancella tutto
Possono trascorrere ore di pittura divertimento!
About bambini dipingere facile
- Package name (App ID)
- com.pescapps.kidspaint
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v4.0
- Updated
- March 5, 2020
- Developer
- pescAPPs
Looking for the bambini dipingere facile APK?
The safest way to get bambini dipingere facile (com.pescapps.kidspaint) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Secure & Private
Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.
24/7 Support
Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.
Personalization
Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.
Guarda bambini dipingere facile in azione
Cosa dicono i nostri utenti
Non fidarti solo della nostra parola. Ecco cosa dicono i nostri utenti di questa app Android.
"SOL SYSTEM By: Mohamed A Gaming/Plays"
"Very easy to use and can be used for other educational activities... You just need some creativity."
"Super game rate this app is 5 star le"
"Eeeeeeeeeeaaaaaaaaaaasssssssssssssyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy!."
"Help me learn how to color and it's really fun but now I don't have it anymore that's sad for me I can have it again but I'm going to have it another day or a week or month or last of all a year!"
"All it needs is a screen lock for toddlers."
"Paint arc leo"
"Me 7 and me like c art"
"Good app"
"Is not really good because like you just paint th as all you do is boring because you just paint th as all you do I hate this game"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is bambini dipingere facile free?
Yes, bambini dipingere facile is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install bambini dipingere facile on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for bambini dipingere facile by pescAPPs or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.pescapps.kidspaint?
com.pescapps.kidspaint is the App ID (package name) of bambini dipingere facile on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is bambini dipingere facile safe to download?
Installing bambini dipingere facile from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by pescAPPs, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Chiedi all'IA su questa app
Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.